Liste des matchs du concours de pronostics "Saison 2016-2017 2ème partie"
Journée N°16 (Terminée)
Nancy
3 - 1
Saint-Etienne
|
Lorient
1 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Lille
3 - 0
Nantes
|
Marseille
1 - 0
Bastia
|
Lyon
3 - 3
Nice
|
Paris Sg
1 - 1
Caen
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
Dijon
|
Angers
2 - 0
Montpellier
|
Rennes
2 - 3
Monaco
|
Guingamp
1 - 0
Metz
|
Arsenal
3 - 1
Everton
|
Valence
1 - 3
Villareal
|
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 3
Werder Breme
|
Lazio Rome
1 - 3
Inter Milan
|
Journée N°15 (Terminée)
Trévron
1 - 2
Entente des Lacs
|
Collinée
11 - 0
Entente des Lacs B
|
Saint-jacut Du Mené B
1 - 3
Entente des Lacs C
|
Saint-etienne
0 - 5
Paris SG
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Marseille
|
Montpellier
1 - 3
Lyon
|
Nice
0 - 2
Angers
|
Bastia
2 - 0
Lorient
|
Dijon
2 - 0
Nancy
|
Monaco
4 - 0
Lille
|
Nantes
4 - 1
Guingamp
|
Caen
0 - 1
Rennes
|
Metz
1 - 1
Toulouse
|
Tottenham
2 - 1
Manchester United
|
Real Madrid
4 - 1
FC Séville
|
As Roma
3 - 1
Juventus Turin
|
Rb Leipzig
4 - 5
Bayern Munich
|
Journée N°14 (Terminée)
Entente Des Lacs
0 - 5
Trélivan B
|
Entente Des Lacs B
1 - 1
Plédéliac C
|
Entente Des Lacs C
1 - 5
Collinée B
|
Paris Sg
5 - 0
Bastia
|
Nancy
0 - 3
Monaco
|
Lorient
1 - 1
Angers
|
Lille
0 - 2
Metz
|
Toulouse
0 - 1
Caen
|
Guingamp
4 - 0
Dijon
|
Rennes
1 - 0
Montpellier
|
Lyon
3 - 2
Nantes
|
Marseille
2 - 1
Nice
|
Arsenal
2 - 0
Manchester United
|
Fc Barcelone
4 - 1
Villareal
|
Milan Ac
1 - 4
AS Roma
|
Hertha Berlin
1 - 4
RB Leipzig
|
Journée N°13 (Terminée)
Monaco
3 - 1
Toulouse
|
Montpellier
0 - 3
LIlle
|
Bastia
1 - 0
Rennes
|
Nantes
1 - 0
Lorient
|
Guingamp
0 - 2
Saint-Etienne
|
Metz
2 - 1
Nancy
|
Caen
1 - 5
Marseille
|
Dijon
0 - 0
Bordeaux
|
Nice
3 - 1
Paris SG
|
Tottenham
2 - 0
Arsenal
|
Inter Milan
0 - 1
Naples
|
Espanyol Barcelone
0 - 3
FC Barcelone
|
Wolfsburg
0 - 6
Bayern Munich
|
Journée N°12 (Terminée)
Loscouet Sur Meu
1 - 4
Entente des Lacs
|
Saint-jacut Du Mené
4 - 3
Entente des Lacs B
|
Caulnes Rance Foot C
0 - 1
Entente des Lacs C
|
Paris Sg
2 - 0
Montpellier
|
Lorient
5 - 1
Metz
|
Bordeaux
2 - 0
Bastia
|
Lille
3 - 0
Guingamp
|
Dijon
3 - 2
Angers
|
Caen
0 - 2
Nantes
|
Toulouse
1 - 1
Nice
|
Saint-etienne
1 - 1
Rennes
|
Lyon
1 - 2
Monaco
|
Real Madrid
2 - 3
FC Barcelone
|
Arsenal (cup)
2 - 1
Manchester City (CUP)
|
Schalke 04
1 - 1
RB Leipzig
|
Fiorentina
5 - 4
Inter Milan
|
Journée N°11 (Terminée)
Monaco
2 - 1
Dijon
|
Montpellier
2 - 0
Lorient
|
Nice
3 - 1
Nancy
|
Rennes
2 - 0
Lille
|
Guingamp
2 - 1
Toulouse
|
Metz
2 - 2
Caen
|
Nantes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Marseille
4 - 0
Saint-Etienne
|
Manchester United
2 - 0
Chelsea
|
Valence
0 - 0
FC Séville
|
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
|
Naples
3 - 0
Udinese
|
Journée N°10 (Terminée)
Entente Des Lacs
1 - 3
Caulnes Rance Foot
|
Entente Des Lacs B
3 - 1
Landéhen B
|
Angers
0 - 1
Monaco
|
Nancy
3 - 0
Rennes
|
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Metz
|
Lyon
1 - 4
Lorient
|
Dijon
1 - 2
Bastia
|
Caen
0 - 2
Montpellier
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
Marseille
|
Saint-etienne
1 - 1
Nantes
|
Paris Sg
4 - 0
Guingamp
|
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Atlético Madrid
|
Bayern Munich
4 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
|
Everton
4 - 2
Leicester
|
Lazio Rome
0 - 3
Naples
|
Journée N°9 (Terminée)
Evran B
1 - 2
Entente des Lacs
|
Trégomar
2 - 1
Entente des Lacs B
|
Monaco (finale Cdligue)
1 - 4
Paris SG (finale CdLigue)
|
Marseille
1 - 1
Dijon
|
Bastia
0 - 1
LIlle
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Lyon
|
Lorient
1 - 0
Caen
|
Montpellier
0 - 1
Toulouse
|
Nantes
2 - 1
Angers
|
Nice
2 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Arsenal
2 - 2
Manchester City
|
Naples
1 - 1
Juventus Turin
|
Grenade
1 - 4
FC Barcelone
|
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 3
Wolfsburg
|
Journée N°8 (Terminée)
Luxembourg
1 - 3
France
|
Irlande
0 - 0
Pays de Galles
|
Espagne
4 - 1
Israel
|
Croatie
1 - 0
Ukraine
|
Portugal
3 - 0
Hongrie
|
Belgique
1 - 1
Grèce
|
Irlande Du Nord
2 - 0
Norvège
|
Monténégro
1 - 2
Pologne
|
Roumanie
0 - 0
Danemark
|
Azerbaidjan
1 - 4
Allemagne
|
Journée N°7 (Terminée)
Entente Des Lacs
1 - 2
Plumaugat
|
Entente Des Lacs B
0 - 7
Saint-Aaron
|
Nantes
1 - 1
Nice
|
Nancy
2 - 3
Lorient
|
Toulouse
0 - 0
Rennes
|
Bordeaux
5 - 1
Montpellier
|
Angers
3 - 0
Guingamp
|
Caen
0 - 3
Monaco
|
Dijon
0 - 1
Saint-Etienne
|
Paris Sg
2 - 1
Lyon
|
Manchester City
1 - 1
Liverpool
|
Atletico Madrid
3 - 1
FC Séville
|
Borussia M'gladbach
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
|
Torino
2 - 2
Inter Milan
|
Journée N°6 (Terminée)
Bréhand Evron C
3 - 1
Entente des Lacs B
|
Merdrignac C
9 - 1
Entente des Lacs C
|
Monaco
2 - 1
Bordeaux
|
Montpellier
2 - 3
Nantes
|
Nancy
1 - 2
Lille
|
Guingamp
5 - 0
Bastia
|
Rennes
1 - 1
Dijon
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 2
Metz
|
Lyon
4 - 0
Toulouse
|
Lorient
1 - 2
Paris SG
|
Liverpool
2 - 1
Burnley
|
Deportivo La Corogne
2 - 1
FC Barcelone
|
Hambourg
2 - 1
Borussia M'Gladbach
|
Palerme
0 - 3
AS Roma
|
Journée N°5 (Terminée)
Le Gouray
1 - 4
Entente des Lacs B
|
Paris Sg
1 - 0
Nancy
|
Montpellier
1 - 1
Guingamp
|
Metz
1 - 1
Rennes
|
Caen
2 - 3
Angers
|
Bastia
0 - 0
Saint-Etienne
|
Dijon
0 - 1
Nice
|
Lorient
1 - 4
Marseille
|
Toulouse
1 - 1
Lille
|
Monaco
4 - 0
Nantes
|
Liverpool
3 - 1
Arsenal
|
Fc Barcelone
5 - 0
Celta Vigo
|
Borussia M'gladbach
4 - 2
Schalke 04
|
Udinese
1 - 1
Juventus Turin
|
Journée N°4 (Terminée)
Entente Des Lacs
2 - 1
Trémorel B
|
Entente Des Lacs B
2 - 2
Hénansal B
|
Guingamp
1 - 2
Monaco
|
Angers
3 - 0
Bastia
|
Rennes
1 - 0
Lorient
|
Nancy
0 - 0
Toulouse
|
Lille
2 - 3
Bordeaux
|
Saint-etienne
0 - 1
Caen
|
Lyon
5 - 0
Metz
|
Marseille
1 - 5
Paris SG
|
Atletico Madrid
1 - 2
FC Barcelone
|
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
|
Inter Milan
1 - 3
AS Roma
|
Tottenham
4 - 0
Stoke City
|
Journée N°3 (Terminée)
Marseille
2 - 0
Rennes
|
Angers
1 - 0
Nancy
|
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
|
Metz
1 - 1
Nantes
|
Lorient
0 - 1
Nice
|
Bordeaux
3 - 0
Guingamp
|
Montpellier
2 - 1
Saint-Etienne
|
Lyon
4 - 2
Dijon
|
Paris Sg
0 - 0
Toulouse
|
Valence
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
|
Borussia M'gladbach
1 - 2
RB Leipzig
|
Milan Ac
2 - 1
Fiorentina
|
Blackburn Rovers (cup)
1 - 2
Manchester United (CUP)
|
Journée N°2 (Terminée)
Guingamp
2 - 1
Lyon
|
Monaco
5 - 0
Metz
|
Dijon
2 - 0
Caen
|
Toulouse
4 - 1
Bastia
|
Nancy
0 - 3
Montpellier
|
Lille
1 - 2
Angers
|
Rennes
2 - 2
Nice
|
Saint-etienne
4 - 0
Lorient
|
Nantes
3 - 2
Marseille
|
Liverpool
2 - 0
Tottenham
|
Osasuna Pampelune
1 - 3
Real Madrid
|
Cagliari
0 - 2
Juventus Turin
|
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
|
Journée N°1 (Terminée)
Plumaudan
1 - 0
Entente des Lacs
|
Monaco
3 - 0
Nice
|
Montpellier
2 - 1
Bastia
|
Guingamp
0 - 1
Caen
|
Dijon
1 - 3
Paris SG
|
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Rennes
|
Lille
0 - 1
Lorient
|
Toulouse
4 - 0
Angers
|
Nantes
0 - 2
Nancy
|
Saint-etienne
2 - 0
Lyon
|
Leicester
0 - 3
Manchester United
|
Fc Séville
0 - 0
Villareal
|
Juventus Turin
1 - 0
Inter Milan
|
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
RB Leipzig
|